Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsAuto Sensor

Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992

Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992

    • Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992
    • Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992
    • Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992
    • Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992
    • Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992
  • Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Made In China
    Brand Name: Unbrand
    Model Number: FCKP-018

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: No MOQ.
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Standard Packing
    Delivery Time: 45-60days
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 50000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Operating Mode: Electric Application: For JEEP
    Packing: Neutral Packing Product Name: Crankshaft Position Sensor(CKP)
    OEM: 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 Quality: OEM Quality, Original Quality, High Level, 100% Tested
    Warranty: 1 Year, 12months Material: Plastic, Metal & Plastic
    Size: OEM Standard Size, Sdanderd

    OE Number

    JEEP 56027070
    JEEP 04638128
    JEEP 4638128
    JEEP 53006154
    JEEP 53009954
    JEEP 56027042
    JEEP PC130

     

    Reference Number

     

    Applications

     

     

     

    Specifications

    · - Stock parts direct replacement.

    · - 100% test before shipment.

    · - The key parts including chip from top supplier. 

    · - Mounting style: Threaded-in.

    · - Accept urgent order.

    · - Develop other special and new type of auto spare parts according to the customers design drawings,samples and specifications
     

     

    Warranty & Returns

    We fully guarantee customers an exchange or refund within 14 business days of receipt if item DOA (damage on arrival).
    Warranty excludes normal product lifetime wear-out, wear and tear or abuse.
    Warranty does not apply to conditions resulting from misuse, abuse, negligence, accident, improper application, improper installation or alteration.
    For malfunction products under warranty period, please contact our customer service Message.
    If you have any questions, pls feel free contact us.

     

    Relative Products

    Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992 Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992 Crankshaft Position Sensor CPS 4638128 PC130 53009954 56027042 56027070 For Jeep Cherokee Comanche Wrangler 1991 1992

     

    Tag: Crankshaft Position SensorCamshaft Position Sensor, CKP Sensor 

     

    Contact Details
    RUIAN FENTE AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Alimis

    Tel: +86 18958811986

    Fax: 86-0577-65219087

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products