Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsKnock Sensor

Knock Sensor for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL SUZUKI 77008-66055 22060-00Q0B 22060-BN700 8200680689 4408303 4433885

Knock Sensor for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL SUZUKI 77008-66055 22060-00Q0B 22060-BN700 8200680689 4408303 4433885

    • Knock Sensor for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL SUZUKI 77008-66055 22060-00Q0B 22060-BN700 8200680689 4408303 4433885
    • Knock Sensor for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL SUZUKI 77008-66055 22060-00Q0B 22060-BN700 8200680689 4408303 4433885
    • Knock Sensor for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL SUZUKI 77008-66055 22060-00Q0B 22060-BN700 8200680689 4408303 4433885
    • Knock Sensor for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL SUZUKI 77008-66055 22060-00Q0B 22060-BN700 8200680689 4408303 4433885
  • Knock Sensor for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL SUZUKI 77008-66055 22060-00Q0B 22060-BN700 8200680689 4408303 4433885

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Unbrand
    Model Number: 616070 9635057280 9623111980 9635080680

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Standard Packing
    Delivery Time: 20-30days
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 50000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Operating Mode: Electric Application: For CITROEN
    Packing: Neutral Packing Product Name: Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor(MAP)
    OEM: 616070 9635057280 9623111980 9635080680 Quality: OEM Quality, Original Quality, High Level, 100% Tested
    Warranty: 1 Year, 12months Material: Plastic, Metal & Plastic
    Size: OEM Standard Size, Sdanderd

    OE Number

    DACIA 7700866055
    NISSAN 77008-66055
    NISSAN 22060-00Q0B
    NISSAN 22060-BN700
    NISSAN 22060-000QA
    NISSAN 22060-00Q0A
    OPEL 44 08 303
    OPEL 44 33 885
    RENAULT 77 00 866 055
    RENAULT 82 00 680 689
    SUZUKI 18640-84A02-000
    SUZUKI 18640-84A01-000
    SUZUKI 18640-84A00-000
    RENAULT 77 00 732 262
    GENERAL MOTORS 91 159 930
    GENERAL MOTORS 93 198 199
    DACIA 8200639103
    DACIA 8200680689
    GENERAL MOTORS 91159930
    GENERAL MOTORS 93198199
    OPEL 4408303
    OPEL 4433885
    RENAULT 77 00 735 564
    RENAULT 60 01 543 613
    NISSAN 22060000QA
    NISSAN 2206000Q0B
    NISSAN 2206000Q0A
    NISSAN 2206000QAA
    NISSAN 22060BN700
    SUZUKI 1864084A02000
    SUZUKI 1864084A00000
    RENAULT 7700735564
    RENAULT 6001543613
    SUZUKI 1864084A01000
    RENAULT 8200 680 689
    RENAULT 7700 866 055
    RENAULT 8200 639 103
    RENAULT 600 01 543 613
    NISSAN 2206 000 0QA
    NISSAN 2206 000 Q0B
    NISSAN 2206 000 Q0A
    NISSAN 2206 0BN 700
    NISSAN 2206 000 QAA

     

    Reference Number

    FACET 9.3224
    HOFFER 87501
    HOFFER 7517501
    METZGER 0907042
    VEMO V46-72-0001
    ERA 550044B
    ERA 550044A
    ERA 550044HQ
    HELLA 6PG 009 108-451
    STANDARD 19545
    VALEO 2576015
    VALEO V09-1
    VALEO V29000882
    EPS 1.957.224
    KW 457 224
    SAGEM 2 576 015A
    SAGEM 2576015A
    VALEO 255400
    ERA 550044
    FACET 93224
    FAE 60188
    FISPA 84.001
    HELLA 6PG009108881
    HOFFER 7517501/1
    MEAT & DORIA 87501/1
    FUELPARTS KS050
    INTERMOTOR VE369039
    STANDARD 5000042
    STANDARD EKS045
    VEMO V46720001
    HELLA 009 108-881
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1271
    LUCAS CAV SEB191
    ASAM 30641
    HELLA 6PG 009 108-881
    ITN 15-KS-101
    MAGNETI MARELLI 064836035010
    QUINTON HAZELL XKS44
    STANDARD LKS041
    TOPRAN 207 825
    A.I.C. Competition 53103
    EBERSP?CHER 90.016.06
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70620002
    HELLA 6PG009108-881
    BOSCH 0 258 006 501
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29332
    FEBI BILSTEIN 02161
    VEMO 46-72-0001
    BOUGICORD 60188F

     

    Applications

    Model Year
    BMW_02 (E10) 1966/04-1977/07
    BMW_3 (E90)  
    FORD_SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 1987/01-1993/03
    FORD_C-MAX II  
    NISSAN_CUBE (Z12)  
    NISSAN_NV200 Box  
    NISSAN_NV200 EVALIA  
    NISSAN_JUKE  
    NISSAN_NOTE (E11)  
    RENAULT_TWINGO (CN0_)  
    RENAULT_CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)  
    RENAULT_LAGUNA III (BT0/1)  
    RENAULT_LAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1)  
    RENAULT_CLIO Grandtour (KR0/1_)  
    RENAULT_KANGOO Express (FW0/1_)  
    RENAULT_SAFRANE I (B54_) 1992/04-1996/07
    RENAULT_RAPID Box (F40_, G40_) 1985/07-1998/11
    RENAULT_CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1990/05-1998/09
    RENAULT_LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1993/11-2001/03
    RENAULT_MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)  
    RENAULT_MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)  
    RENAULT_MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)  
    RENAULT_GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)  
    RENAULT_MODUS (F/JP0_)  
    RENAULT_ESPACE I (J11_) 1984/07-1992/12
    RENAULT_ESPACE II (J/S63_) 1991/01-1996/12
    RENAULT_TWINGO (C06_)  
    RENAULT_19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1992/04-1997/02
    RENAULT_19 I Chamade (L53_) 1988/01-1992/12
    RENAULT_19 II (B/C53_) 1991/01-1995/12
    RENAULT_19 II Chamade (L53_) 1992/04-2003/08
    RENAULT_21 Saloon (L48_) 1986/03-1994/06
    RENAULT_21 Estate (K48_) 1986/03-1994/08
    RENAULT_25 (B29_) 1984/04-1993/12
    RENAULT_LAGUNA Grandtour (K56_) 1995/09-2001/03
    RENAULT_MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1995/08-2003/08
    RENAULT_MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1996/03-2003/08
    RENAULT_MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1996/09-2003/08
    RENAULT_MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1997/01-1999/10
    RENAULT_ESPACE III (JE0_) 1996/11-2002/10
    RENAULT_MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1996/10-2003/08
    RENAULT_KANGOO (KC0/1_)  
    RENAULT_21 (B48_) 1989/09-1994/06
    RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)  
    RENAULT_KANGOO Express (FC0/1_)  
    RENAULT_MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1999/03-2003/08
    RENAULT_SCéNIC I (JA0/1_) 1999/09-2003/08
    RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)  
    RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)  
    RENAULT CAPTUR  
    RENAULT CLIO Grandtour IV  
    RENAULT CLIO IV  
    RENAULT_KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_)  
    RENAULT_MEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0_)  
    RENAULT_MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_)  
    RENAULT_SANDERO  
    RENAULT_MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1)  
    RENAULT_SCéNIC III (JZ0/1_)  
    RENAULT_GRAND SCéNIC III (JZ0/1_)  
    RENAULT_FLUENCE (L30_)  
    RENAULT_SYMBOL II  
    RENAULT_WIND  
    VAUXHALL_VIVARO Combi (J7)  
    VAUXHALL_VIVARO Box (F7)  
    VAUXHALL_VIVARO Platform/Chassis (E7)  
    DACIA_SANDERO  
    DACIA_LOGAN MCV (KS_)  
    DACIA_LOGAN (LS_)  
    DACIA_LODGY  
    DACIA_LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)  
    DACIA_LOGAN Pickup (US_)  
    DACIA DOKKER  
    DACIA DOKKER Express  
    DACIA SANDERO II  
    DACIA_DUSTER  

     

    Specifications

    · - Stock parts direct replacement.

    · - 100% test before shipment.

    · - The key parts including chip from top supplier. 

    · - Mounting style: Threaded-in.

    · - Accept urgent order.

    · - Develop other special and new type of auto spare parts according to the customers design drawings,samples and specifications
     

     

    Warranty & Returns

    We fully guarantee customers an exchange or refund within 14 business days of receipt if item DOA (damage on arrival).
    Warranty excludes normal product lifetime wear-out, wear and tear or abuse.
    Warranty does not apply to conditions resulting from misuse, abuse, negligence, accident, improper application, improper installation or alteration.
    For malfunction products under warranty period, please contact our customer service Message.
    If you have any questions, pls feel free contact us.

     

    Relative Products

    Knock Sensor for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL SUZUKI 77008-66055 22060-00Q0B 22060-BN700 8200680689 4408303 4433885

     

     

    Contact Details
    RUIAN FENTE AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Alimis

    Tel: +86 18958811986

    Fax: 86-0577-65219087

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)