Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsThrottle Position Sensor(TPS)

037907385N 907067001 TPS Throttle Position Sensor Fits Audi 80 B4 91-95 2.0L For VW Cabrio Golf Jetta Passt 2.0

037907385N 907067001 TPS Throttle Position Sensor Fits Audi 80 B4 91-95 2.0L For VW Cabrio Golf Jetta Passt 2.0

    • 037907385N 907067001 TPS Throttle Position Sensor Fits Audi 80 B4 91-95 2.0L For VW Cabrio Golf Jetta Passt 2.0
    • 037907385N 907067001 TPS Throttle Position Sensor Fits Audi 80 B4 91-95 2.0L For VW Cabrio Golf Jetta Passt 2.0
    • 037907385N 907067001 TPS Throttle Position Sensor Fits Audi 80 B4 91-95 2.0L For VW Cabrio Golf Jetta Passt 2.0
    • 037907385N 907067001 TPS Throttle Position Sensor Fits Audi 80 B4 91-95 2.0L For VW Cabrio Golf Jetta Passt 2.0
  • 037907385N 907067001 TPS Throttle Position Sensor Fits Audi 80 B4 91-95 2.0L For VW Cabrio Golf Jetta Passt 2.0

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Unbrand
    Model Number: FPTS020

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Standard Packing
    Delivery Time: 20-30days
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 50000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Operating Mode: Electric Application: For AUDI
    Packing: Neutral Packing Product Name: Throttle Position Sensor(TPS)
    OEM: 037907385N 907067001 Quality: OEM Quality, Original Quality, High Level, 100% Tested
    Warranty: 1 Year, 12months Material: Plastic, Metal & Plastic
    Size: OEM Standard Size, Sdanderd

    OE Number

    AUDI 037 907 385 H

    Reference Number

    PIERBURG 4.02003.33
    PIERBURG 402003330
    PIERBURG 5.32644.23
    PIERBURG 53264423
    PIERBURG 40200333
    PIERBURG 532644230

     

    Applications

     

    Specifications

    · - Stock parts direct replacement.

    · - 100% test before shipment.

    · - The key parts including chip from top supplier. 

    · - Mounting style: Threaded-in.

    · - Accept urgent order.

    · - Develop other special and new type of auto spare parts according to the customers design drawings,samples and specifications
     

     

    Warranty & Returns

    We fully guarantee customers an exchange or refund within 14 business days of receipt if item DOA (damage on arrival).
    Warranty excludes normal product lifetime wear-out, wear and tear or abuse.
    Warranty does not apply to conditions resulting from misuse, abuse, negligence, accident, improper application, improper installation or alteration.
    For malfunction products under warranty period, please contact our customer service Message.
    If you have any questions, pls feel free contact us.

     

    Relative Products

    037907385N 907067001 TPS Throttle Position Sensor Fits Audi 80 B4 91-95 2.0L For VW Cabrio Golf Jetta Passt 2.0 

     

    Tag: Throttle Position Sensor

    Contact Details
    RUIAN FENTE AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Alimis

    Tel: +86 18958811986

    Fax: 86-0577-65219087

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products